Fountain Riding and Roping Club

           Horses, fun, and family;
the Western way, since 1969

Speed Points Results

Speed Points Results for 2020:

All points and standings listed here are tentative and subject to review by the Speed Points Committee. (Only one person has computed these results, and mistakes do happen upon occasion.)  Members wishing to be eligible for year end awards will need to meet FRRC Club requirements (Attend 2 meetings and work 5 events for individuals. Attend 2 meetings and family needs work 10 events to qualify a family.) in addition to participating in a majority of the Speed Point events.

April 2020  (makeup date was July 11, 2020)

Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE  Poles
 Time:
 Placing:
Paige B
 34.483
 1st
 Blake L
 39.572
 2nd
 Jacob B
 53.420
 3rd
 Angel C
 86.182
 4th
Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE  Barrels
 Time:
 Placing:
Blake L
 33.158
 1st
 Angel C
 77.305
 2nd
Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE Speed Pattern "Little O"
 Time:
 Placing:
Blake L
 20.564
 1st
 Angel C
 35.576
 2nd
Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE  "Reverse Pole Keyhole" (No Speed Trail due to Covid 19)
 Time:
 Placing:
Blake L
 36.287
 1st
 Angel C
 71.593
 2nd
Rider's Name:                     YOUTH  Poles
 Time:
 Placing:
Nika B
 36.439
 1st
 Teysia T
 37.177
 2nd
 Angellia T
 48.449
 3rd
Rider's Name:                     YOUTH  Barrels
 Time:
 Placing:
Taysia T
 23.924
 1st
 Nika B
 24.900
 2nd
 Angellia T
 46.213
 3rd
Rider's Name:                     YOUTH  Speed Pattern "Little O"
 Time:
 Placing:
 Teysia T
 14.036
 1st
 Nika B
 14.037
 2nd
 Angellia T
 26.531
 3rd
Rider's Name:                     YOUTH  "Reverse Pole Keyhole" (No Speed Trail due to Covid 19)
 Time:
Placing: 
Taysia T
 22.911
1st
 Nika B
 24.361
2nd
 Angellia T
 441.892
3rd
Rider's Name:                     OPEN   Poles
 Time:
 Division:
 Placing:
Morgan S
 26.657
 1D 
 1st
 Audra S
 27.254
 1D  
 2nd
 Natalie K
 30.901
 2D
 1st
 Morgan B
 26.300
 4D
 1st
 Darcy L
 36.737
 4D 
 2nd
 Faylene E
 38.372
 4D
 3rd
 Kelly A
 39.832
 5D
 1st
 Joe B
 47.824
 5D
 2nd
 
 
 
 
Rider's Name:                     OPEN   Barrels
 Time:
Division:
Placing:
Audra S
 20.845
 1D
 1st
 Natalie K
 22.134
 1D
 2nd
 Morgan S
 22.633
 1D
 3rd
 Darcy L
 26.382
  2D
  1st
  Morgan B
  28.018
  3D
  1st
  Faylene E
  30.402
  4D
  1st
  Kelly A
  30.980
  4D
  2nd
  Joe B
  33.073
  5D
  1st
Rider's Name:                     OPEN Speed Pattern "Little O'
 Time:
 Division:
 Placing:
Natalie K
 12.505
 1D
 1st
 Morgan S
 12.521
 1D
 2nd
 Audra S
 12.706
 1D
 
 Fallon F
 13.154
 1D
 4th
 Darcy L
 14.736
 1D
 5th
 Morgan B
 16.410
 2D
 1st
 Faylene E
 17.382
 2D
 2nd
 Kelly A
 18.092
 2D
 3rd
 Joe B
 19.204
 3D
 1st
Rider's Name:                     OPEN  Reverse Pole Keyhole (No Speed Trail due to Covid19)
 Time:
 Division:
 Place:
Morgan S
 21.908
 1D
 1st
 Audra S
22.356
 1D
 2nd
 Darcy L
 23.496
 1D
 3rd
 Kelly A
 27.352
 2D
 1st
 Morgan B
 28.480
 2D
 2nd
 Faylene E
 30.664
 2D
 3rd
Joe B
  31.775
 4D
 1st

May 2020

Rider's Name                      LEADLINE  Pole Bending
 Time
 Placing
Davina L.
 33.315
 1st
Rider's Name               LEADLINE     Barrel race                      
 Time
 Placing
Davina L.
 21.683
 1st
Rider's Name               LEADLINE   Lock n Key
Time 
 Placing
Davina L.
 16.429
 1st
Rider's Name                   PEEWEE   Pole Bending
 Time
 Placing
Paige B.
 41.738
 2nd
 Blake L.
 38.869
 1st
Rider's Name              PEEWEE    Barrel Race
Time 
Placing 
Paige B.
 31.356
 1st
 Blake L.
 34.195
 2nd
Rider's Name           PEEWEE    Lock N Key                                 
Time 
 Placing
Paige B.
 9.877
 1st
 Blake L.
 10.234
2nd 
Rider's Name                     PEEWEE     Pretzel 
 Time
 Placing
Paige B.
 18.732
 1st
 Blake L.
 19.751
 2nd
Rider's Name            YOUTH     Pole bending
 Time
 Placing
Nika B.
 DQ 35.402
  none
 Teysia T.
  30.756
  1st
Rider's Name               YOUTH     Barrrel Race
 Time
 Placing
Nika B.
 24.369
 2nd
 Teysia T.
 23.626
 1st
Rider's name                YOUTH    Lock N Key
Time 
 Placing
Nika B.
 8.319
 2nd
 Teysia T.
 6.826
 1st
Rider's name            YOUTH      Pretzel
 Time
Placing 
Nika B.
 14.508
 2nd
 Teysia T.
 13.281
 1st
Rider's name            OPEN      Pole Bending
 Time
 Division
 Placing
Morgan S.
26.429
 1D
 1st
Audra S.
 28.406
 1D 
 2nd
 Darcy L.
 40.813
 5D 
 1st
 Joe B.
 41.211
 5D
 2nd
 Morgan B.
 DQ     
 - 
 -
Rider's Name                   OPEN     Barrel Race
 Time
Division
Placing
Audra S
 21.327
 1D
 1st
 Morgan S.
 24.208
 1D
 2nd
 Morgan B.
  28.043
  3D
 1st
  Joe B.
  33.669
  5D
  1st
  Darcy L.
  35.692
  5D
 2nd
Rider's Name                    OPEN       Lock N Key
 Time
Division 
Placing 
Morgan S.
  7.328
 1D
 1st
 Audra S.
  7.840
 1D
  2nd
 Morgan B.
 9.565
 1D
 3rd
 Joe B.
 10.585
 2D
 1st
 Darcy L.
 11.021
 2D
 2nd
Rider's Name          OPEN     Pretzel
 Time
Division
Placing 
Morgan S.
15.213
 1D
1st
 Audra S.
15.676 
 1D
2nd 
Morgan B.
 17.014
 1D
3rd 
 Darcy L.
 18.325
 2D
1st
 Joe B.
 20.144
 2D
2nd

June 2020

Rider's Name:                       Lead-Line       Poles
 Time
 Placing
Davina L.
 22.261
 1st
Rider's Name:                       Lead Line        Barrels
 Time
Placing 
Davina L.
21.957 
    1st
Rider's Name:                      Pee Wee     Poles
 Time
 Placing
Blake L.
 33.717
 1st
 Paige B.
 38.299
 2nd
Rider's Name:                      Pee Wee       Barrels
Time
Placing 
Blake L.
 29.447
    2nd
 Paige B.
 21.248 
    1st
Rider's Name:                     Pee Wee        Speed Pattern: Butterfly
 Time
Placing
Blake L.
 24.800
    1st
Paige B.
 26.307
    2nd
Rider's Name:                     Pee Wee     Speed Pattern: Big Z
Time 
Placing 
Blake L.
27.209
   1st
Paige B.
29.927
   2nd
Rider's Name:                      Youth            Poles
 Time
 Placing
Ava H.
 30.682 DQ
    -
Rider's Name:                      Youth        Barrels
 Time
Placing
Ava H.
 22.642
    1st
Rider's Name:                      Youth       Speed Pattern:  Butterfly
 Time
Placing 
Ava H.
 23.079
    1st
Rider's Name:                      Youth      Speed Pattern:  Big Z
Time 
Placing 
Ava H.
28.992
    1st
Rider's Name:                      Open       Poles
 Time
 Division
 Placing
Morgan S.
 26.507
 1 D
 1st
 Darcy L.
 30.114
 2 D
 1st
 Marie M.
 31.504
 2 D
 2nd
Rider's Name:                     OPEN       Barrels
 Time
Division
Placing 
Morgan S.
 22.214
   1 D
   1st
 Darcy L.
 24.319
   1 D
   2nd
 Marie M.
 27.603
   2 D
   1st
Rider's Name:                    Open         Speed Pattern:  Butterfly
 Time
 Division
Placing
Morgan S.
 21.336
   1 D
   1st
Marie M.
 22.509
   1 D
   2nd
Darcy L.
 25.351
   2 D
   1st
Rider's Name:                      OPEN            Speed Pattern:  Big Z
Time
Division
Placing 
 Morgan S.
 31.149
   1 D
   1st
 Marie M.
 35.774
   2 D
   1st
 Darcy L.
 DQ timer
      -   
     - 

July 11, 2020

Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE  Poles
 Time:
 Placing:
Paige B
  39.352
  1st
 Blake L
 42.837
 2nd
 Jacob B
 57.888
 3rd
 Angel C
 94.583
 4th
Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE  Barrels
 Time:
 Placing:
Blake L
 40.528
 1st
 Angel C
 76.110
 2nd
Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE  Speed Pattern "Little O"
 Time:
 Placing:
Blake L
 25.696
 1st
 Angel C
 35.209
 2nd
Rider's Name:                     PEEWEE  "Reverse Pole Keyhole" (No Speed Trail)
 Time:
 Placing:
Blake L
 34.741
1st
 Angel C
 81.395
2nd 
Rider's Name:                     YOUTH  Poles
TIME:
Placing:
Teysia T
 31.567
  1st
 Nika B
 33.453
 2nd
 Angellia T
 49.423
 3rd
Rider's Name:                    YOUTH  Barrels
 Time:
 Placing:
Taysia T
 23.811
 1st
 Nika B
 26.560
 2nd
 Angellia T
 43.549
 3rd
Rider's Name:                     YOUTH  Speed Pattern "Little O"
 Time:
 Placing:
Nika B
 15.318
 1st
 Teysia T
 18.638
 2nd
 Angellia T
 DQ
 -
Rider's Name:                     YOUTH "Reverse Pole Keyhole"  (no Speed Trail)
 Time:
 Placing:
Teysia T
 21.827
 1st
 Nika B
 26.335
 2nd
 Angellia T
 45.218
 3rd
Rider's Name:                     OPEN Poles
 Time:
 Division:
 Placing:
Audra S
 27.082
1D
 1st
Morgan S
 27.369
1D
 2nd
Darcy L
 34.061
3D
1st
Natalie K
34.477
3D
2nd
Morgan B
35.718
3D
3rd
Kelly A
39.595
5D
1st
Faylene E
40.863 
5D
2nd
Joe B
 43.724
5D
3rd 
Rider's Name:                     OPEN Barrels
Time:
Division: 
Placing:
Natalie K
 20.836
1D
1st 
 Audra S
 21.208
1D
2nd 
 Morgan S
 21.491
1D
3rd 
 Rebecca D
 23.176
1D
4th 
 Darcy L
 24.214
2D 
1st
 Morgan B
 29.577
3D 
 1st
 Kelly A
 31.137
4D
 1st
 Faylene E
 32.285
4D 
 2nd
 Joe B
 34.749
5D 
 1st
Rider's Name:                    OPEN Speed Pattern  "Little O"
 Time:
Division:
Placing: 
Audra S
 13.057
 1D
1st 
 Natalie K
 13.311
 1D
2nd 
 Morgan S
14.642
 1D
3rd 
 Kelly A
18.390
 2D
1st
 Faylene E
18.587 
 2D
2nd 
 Morgan B
18.617
 2D
3rd
 Darcy L
18.718
 2D
4th
 Joe B
21.955
 3D 
 1st
Rider's Name:                     OPEN "Reverse Pole Keyhole" (no Speed Trail)
Time:
Division:
Placing:
Natalie K
 21.709
1D 
 1st
Morgan S 
 21.847
1D
 2nd
Audra S
 23.073
1D
 3rd
Darcy L
 24.026
1D
 4th
Morgan B
 27.721
3D
 1st
Kelly A
 27.805
3D 
 2nd
Faylene E 
 30.982
4D 
 1st
 Joe B
 33.068
4D
 2nd

August 2020

Rider's Name                       LEADLINE         Pole Bending
Time 
Placing
Davina L.
 30.287
 1st
Rider's Name                   LEADLINE     Barrel Race
Time
Placing
Davina L.
 25.931
 1st
Rider's Name                      LEADLINE        Lock N Key
 Time
Placing
Davina L.
 25.911
 1st
Rider's Name                        PEEWEE         Pole Bending
Time
Placing
Paige B.
 47.878
2nd
 Blake L.
 39.716
1st 
 Angel (AC III)
 59.075
 3rd
Rider's Name               PEEWEE       Barrel Race
Time
Placing 
Paige B.
 33.055
 1st
 Blake L.
 34.293
 2nd
 Angel (AC III)
 53.658
 3rd
Rider's Name                   PEEWEE       Lock N Key
Time
Placing 
Paige B.
10.056
 2nd
 Blake L.
 9.770
 1st
 Angel (AC III)
 11.537
 3rd
Rider's Name                   PEEWEE    Pretzel
Time
Placing
Paige B.
 20.224
 2nd
 Blake L.
 19.603
 1st
 Angel (AC III)
DQ 44.409
 - 
Rider's Name                  YOUTH     Pole Bending
Time 
Placing 
Nika B.
 29.834
 2nd
 Micheyla S.
DQ 44.029 
 - 
 Teysia T.
 29.621
 1st
 Angellia T.
 64.173
 3rd
Rider's Name                   YOUTH       Barrel Race
 Time
Placing
Nika B.
 25.939
2nd 
 Micheyla S.
 34.484
 3rd
 Teysia T.
 23.224
 1st
 Angellia T.
64.173 
  4th
Rider's Name                    YOUTH       Lock N Key
 Time
Placing 
Nika B.
 7.923
 2nd
 Micheyla S.
 32.255
 4th
 Teysia T.
 7.699
 1st
 Angellia T.
 14.471
 3rd
Rider's Name                  YOUTH   Pretzel
Time 
Placing
Nika B.
14.896
 2nd
Micheyla S.
67.234 
 4th
Teysia T.
14.131 
 1st
 Angellia T.
26.477 
 3rd
Rider's Name                  OPEN      Pole Bending
Time 
Division
Placing 
Morgan S.
 26.445
 1D
 1st 
 Audra S.
 27.099
 1D
  2nd
 Morgan B.
 34.748
 3D
  1st
 Joe B.
 40.001
 5D
  1st
 Darcy L.
 40.686
 5D
  2nd
 Faylenne J.
 45.828
 5D
  3rd
 Betina T
 46.510
 5D
  4th
Rider's name                   OPEN     Barrel Race
Time 
Division
Placing
Audra S.
 20.818
 1D
 1st
 Morgan B.
 28.794
 3D
 1st
 Faylenne J.
30.867 
 4D
 1st 
 Darcy L.
 33.625
 5D
 1st
 Joe B.
 33.675
 5D
 2nd
 Betina T.
 37.533
 5D
 3rd
 Morgan S.
DQ 22.708 
 -
 -
 Abagayle W.
DQ 39.573 
 -
 -
RIder's Name                      OPEN     Lock N Key
 Time
Division 
Placing 
Morgan S.
 7.148
 1D
 1st
 Audra S.
 7.989
 1D
  2nd
 Morgan B.
 9.819
 1D
  3rd
 Joe B.
 10.345
 2D
  1st
 Darcy L.
 10.407
 2D
  2nd
 Betina T.
 10.415
 2D
  3rd
 Faylenne J.
 10.636
 2D
  4th
RIder's Name              OPEN       Pretzel
Time 
Division
Placing
Morgan S
 14.852
  1D
  1st
 Audra S.
 16.892
   1D
   2nd
 Morgan B.
  17.776
   1D
   3rd
 Joe B.
  20.933
   3D
   1st
 Falyenne J.
 21.091
   3D
   2nd
 Darcy L.
 21.106
   3D
   3rd
 Betina T.
 21.804
   3D
   4th

September 2020

Rider's Name:                    Lead Line       Poles
Time
Placing
Davina L.
27.939
    1st
Rider's Name:                    Lead Line       Barrels
 Time
 Placing
Davina L.
 22.035
   1st
Rider's Name:                      Pee Wee          Barrels
 Time
Placing 
Paige B.
 43.464
   2nd
AC3 C.
 58.816
   4th
Angellia C.
 45.722
   3rd
Blake L.
 37.316
   1st
Rider's Name:                      Pee Wee         Speed Pattern:  Butterfly
 Time
Placing 
Paige B.
 21.605
   1st
AC3 C.
 47.255
   4th
Angellia C.
 42.579
   3rd
Blake L.
 28.438
   1st
Rider's Name:                       Pee Wee        Speed Pattern:  Big Z
Time
 Placing
Paige B.
 33.981
    3rd
 AC3 C.
 58.378
    4th
Angellia C.
 29.756
    2nd
 Blake L.
 28.044
    1st
Rider's Name:                      Youth      Poles
Time
Placing
Ava H.
38.182
   2nd
 Michayla S.
 34.071DQ
    -
 Teysia T.
 29.378
   1st
Rider's Name:                    Youth         Barrels
 Time
Placing
Ava H.
24.482
    2nd
Micheyla S.
27.872DQ
      -
 Teysia T.
23.153
    1st
Rider's Name:                      Youth       Speed Pattern:  Butterfly
 Time
 Placing
Ava H.
 21.331
  2nd
Michaela S.
 24.487
  3rd
 Teysia T.
 20.333
  1st
Rider's Name:                      Youth      Speed Pattern:  Big Z
 Time
Placing 
Ava H.
 22.097DQ
     -
Micheyla S.
 28.689 
    2nd
Teysia T.
 21.217 
    1st
Rider's Name:                  Open           Poles
 Time
Division
Placing 
Morgan S. 
 26.304
 1 D
 1st
Anjie S.
 26.774
 1 D
 2nd
Darcy L.
 31.100
 2 D
 1st
Audra S.
 33.276
 3 D 
 1st
Marie M.
 33.787
 3 D
 2nd
Kathy P.
 38.165
 4 D
 1st
Betina T.
 45.520
 5 D
 1st
Rider's name:                   Open        Barrels
 Time
Division
Placing
Morgan S.
 22.174
  1 D
  1st 
Anjie S.
 22.765
  1 D
  2nd
Darcy L.
 23.591
  1 D
  3rd
Audra S.
 25.915
  2 D
  1st
Marie M.
 26.657
  2 D
  2nd
Fayelynn J. 
 27.908
  2 D
  3rd
Kathy P.
 34.002
  4 D
  1st
 Betina T.
 34.174
  5 D
  1st
Rider's Name:                     Open             Speed Pattern:  Butterfly
Time
Division
Placing 
Anjie S.
 20.511
   1 D
   1st
Darcy L.
 22.067 
   1 D
   2nd
Audra S.
 24.241
   2 D
   1st
Morgan S.
 24.377
   2 D
   2nd
Marie M. 
 25.928
   2 D
   3rd
Betina T.
 28.666
   3 D
  1st
Fayelynn J.
 29.661
   3 D
  2nd
Rider's Name:                  Open:           Speed Pattern:  Big Z
 Time
Divsion 
Placing
 Anjie S.
23.055
   1 D
   1st
Darcy L.
24.374 
   1 D
   2nd
Audra S.
24.666 
   1 D
   3rd
Fayelynn J.
24.830 
   1 D
   4th
Marie M. 
26.701
   2 D
   1st
Betina T.
32.054
   3 D
   1st
Morgan S.
36.180
   5 D
   1st

October 2020

Rider's Name:                  Lead Line                   Pole Bending
 Placing
 Time
Davina L.
    1st
 24.811
RIder's Name:                   Lead Line           Barrel Racing
 
 
Davina L.
     1st
 23.798
Rider's Name:                    Lead Line           75 up & back
 
 
Davina L.
    1st
 8.798
Rider's Name:                    Lead Line            4 leaf clover
 Placing
 Time
Davina L.
   1st
 43.316
Rider's Name:                     Pee Wee              Pole Bending
Placing 
 Time
AC3 C.
  2nd
 45.927
 Blake L.
 1st
 36.181
Rider's Name:               Pee Wee                     Barrel Racing
 
 
AC3 C.
 2nd
 51.601
 Blake L.
 1st
 27.489
Rider's Name:              Pee Wee                       75 Up and Back
Placing
 Time
AC3 C.
   2nd
 18.507
Blake L.
   1st
 12.780
Rider's Name:                Pee Wee           Four Leaf Clover
Placing
 Time
AC3 C.
   DQ
 39.548
Blake L.
   1st
 32.535
Rider's Name:                  Youth                  Pole Bending
 Placing
      Time
Teysia T.
 1st
 29.760
Micheyla S.
 3rd
 40.137
 Angellia T.
 4th
 51.783
 Nika B.
 2nd
 29.958
Rider's Name:                  Youth               Barrel Racing
 
 
Teysia T.
  1st
 24.752
 Michela S.
  3rd
 29.106 
 Angellia T.
  4th
 39.871
 Nika B.
  2nd
 27.678
Rider's Name:               Youth                  75 up & back
Placing
 
Teysia T.
 1st
 24.752
 Michela S.
  3rd
 32.570
 Angellia T.
  4th
 39.871
 NIka B.
 2nd
 27.678 
Rider's Name:             Youth           Four Leaf Clover
Placing 
Time 
Teysia T.
   2nd 
32.122 
 Micheyla S.
    3rd
29.106
 Angellia T.
    4th
37.036
Nika B.
    1st
23.380
Rider's Name:                  Open          Pole Bending
Division
 Placing
 Time
Audra S.
 5 D
   2nd
 70.694
Morgan S.
 1 D
   1st
 30.519
Morgan B.
 2 D
   1st
 34.420
 Faylenne J.
 2 D
   3rd
 36.424
 Kathy P.
 3 D
   1st
 36.699
 Darcy L.
 2 D
   2nd
 35.172
 Joe B.
 5 D
    1st
 47.033
Rider's Name:            Open               Barrel Racing
Division 
Placing 
 Time
Audra S.
 5 D
   2nd
66.623 
 Morgan S.
   -  
   DQ
22.190
 Morgan B.
  2 D
   1st
27.658
Faylenne J.
  2 D
   2nd
27.841
Kathy P.
  3 D
   1st
35.600
 Darcy L.
  1 D
   1st
24.570
 Joe B.
  5 D
   1st
52.491
Rider's Name:                     Open           75 up & back
Division
Placing 
 Time
Audra S.
 5 D 
 1st
37.646
Morgan S.
 1 D
 4th
14.510 
Morgan B. 
 1 D
 3rd
13.010
Faylenne J. 
 1 D
 1st
12.090
Darcy L. 
 1 D
 2nd
12.409
Joe B.
 4 D
 1st
22.678
Rider's Name:                      Open           Four leaf clover
Division 
 Placing
 Time
Audra S.
 5 D
 2nd
 58.407
Morgan S.
 1 D
 1st
 24.372
Morgan B.
 2 D
 2nd
 29.604
Faylenne J.
 2 D
 1st
 27.823
Darcy L.
 5 D 
 1st
 36.581
Joe B.
 4 D
 1st
 33.606

Bonus Month!!  

Rider's Name:                Pee Wee                       Pole Bending
 Placing
 Time
AC3 C.
    2nd
 44.840
Blake L.
    1st
 32.045
Rider's Name:                Pee Wee               Barrel Racing
 Placing
 Time
AC3 C.
   2nd
39.211
Blake L.
   1st
27.777
Rider's Name:                 Pee Wee               75 Up and Back
Placing 
 Time
AC3 C.
    2nd
 18.873
Blake L.
    1st
 12.995
Rider's Name:                  Pee Wee              Four Leaf Clover
Placing 
 Time
AC3 C.
   2nd
41.819
Blake L.
   1st
28.284 
Rider's Name:                   Youth            Pole Bending
Placing
 Time
Teysia T.
   1st
32.144
 Micheyla S.
   3rd
36.941
 Angellia T.
   4th
48.012
 Nika B.
   2nd
 32.150
Rider's Name:                Youth                Barrel Racing
Placing
 Time
Teysia T.
    1st
 23.775
 Micheyla S.
    3rd
 28.986
 Angellia T.
    4th
 42.589
 Nika B.
    2nd
 28.827
Rider's Name:                      Youth              75 up & back
Placing
 Time
Teysia T.
 1st
 10.694
Micheyla S.
 3rd
 12.088
Angellia T.
 4th
 17.450
Nika B.
 2nd
 11.439
Rider's Name:            Youth          Four leaf clover
 Placing
 Time
Teysia T.
 3rd
29.262 
Micheyla S.
 2nd
 28.595
Angellia T.
 4th
 34.637
 Nika B.
 1st
 24.857
Rider's Name:              Open                Pole Bending
Division
Placing
 Time
Morgan S.
 1 D
 1st
28.216
Morgan B.
 2 D
 1st
32.927
Faylenne J.
 3 D
 2nd
36.380
Darcy L.
 3 D
 1st
35.496
Joe B.
 5 D
 1st
43.549
Rider's Name:            Open                   Barrel Racing
Division
Placing
Time 
Morgan S.
 1 D
 1st
 26.444
Morgan B.
 1 D
 3rd
 28.666
Faylenne J.
 1 D
 2nd
 27.369 
Darcy L.
 2 D
 1st
 31.869
Joe B.
 3 D
 1st
 38.721
Rider's Name:                   Open           75 up & back
Division
Placing 
 Time
Morgan S.
 1 D
 3rd
 12.608
Morgan B.
 1 D
 2nd
 12.333
Faylenne J.
 1 D
 1st
 12.091 
Darcy L.
 1 D
 4th
 13.123
Joe B.
 5 D
 1st
 23.873
Rider's Name:             Open           Four leaf clover
Division
Placing
Time 
Morgan S.
 1 D
 2nd
28.495
Morgan B.
 1 D
 3rd
29.565 
Faylenne J.
 1 D
 1st
26.927 
Darcy L.
 4 D
 1st
37.284
Joe B.
  2 D
 1st
32.905